Ekstraklasa 2018/2019

[ pełna tabela ]
1. Lechia Gdańsk 30 60 (45-25)
2. Legia Warszawa 30 60 (48-31)
3. Piast Gliwice 30 53 (47-31)
4. Cracovia 30 48 (39-34)
5. Zagłębie Lubin 30 47 (48-38)
6. Jagiellonia Białystok 30 47 (45-41)
7. Pogoń Szczecin 30 43 (44-42)
8. Lech Poznań 30 43 (41-40)
9. Wisła Kraków 30 42 (55-48)
10. Korona Kielce 30 40 (35-44)
11. Miedź Legnica 30 32 (30-52)
12. Górnik Zabrze 30 31 (36-49)
13. Śląsk Wrocław 30 31 (35-37)
14. Wisła Płock 30 30 (40-49)
15. Arka Gdynia 30 29 (39-44)
16. Zagłębie Sosnowiec 30 24 (41-63)

Statystyki

18 Igor Angulo (Górnik Zabrze)
15 Flavio Paixão (Lechia Gdańsk)
13 Airam Cabrera (Cracovia)
13 Carlos Daniel Lopez Carlitos (Legia Warszawa)
13 Marcin Robak (Śląsk Wrocław)
12 Christian Gytkjaer (Lech Poznań)
11 Zdenek Ondrášek (Wisła Kraków)
10 Adam Buksa (Pogoń Szczecin)
7 Lukáš Haraslin (Lechia Gdańsk)
7 Jesus Jimenez (Górnik Zabrze)
6 Dominik Furman (Wisła Płock)
6 Hauber Sitya Guilherme (Jagiellonia Białystok)
6 Filip Jagiełło (Zagłębie Lubin)
6 Maciej Jankowski (Arka Gdynia)
6 Dominik Nagy (Legia Warszawa)
6 Bartłomiej Pawłowski (Zagłębie Lubin)
12 Saša Balić (Zagłębie Lubin)
11 Michał Nalepa (Lechia Gdańsk)
9 Kamil Drygas (Pogoń Szczecin)
9 Ivan Marquez Alvarez (Korona Kielce)
9 Filip Mladenović (Lechia Gdańsk)
9 Jakub Tosik (Zagłębie Lubin)
9 Jakub Żubrowski (Korona Kielce)
8 Błażej Augustyn (Lechia Gdańsk)

II liga 2018/2019

[ pełna tabela ]
1. Radomiak Radom 28 51 (57-21)
2. Widzew Łódź 28 49 (41-22)
3. Elana Toruń 28 48 (41-26)
4. Olimpia Grudziądz 28 47 (56-37)
5. GKS Bełchatów 28 45 (31-16)
6. Górnik Łęczna 29 43 (41-45)
7. Znicz Pruszków 28 40 (42-49)
8. Skra Częstochowa 28 39 (27-37)
9. Stal Stalowa Wola 28 39 (39-39)
10. Pogoń Siedlce 28 38 (44-37)
11. Resovia Rzeszów 28 37 (34-39)
12. Siarka Tarnobrzeg 28 32 (28-45)
13. Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński 28 30 (32-46)
14. Olimpia Elbląg 28 30 (22-33)
15. Gryf Wejherowo 28 30 (36-52)
16. ROW Rybnik 28 29 (23-32)
17. Ruch Chorzów 28 28 (32-36)
18. Rozwój Katowice 29 27 (30-44)

Statystyki

16 Leândro Rossi Pereira (Radomiak Radom)
14 Filip Kozłowski (Elana Toruń)
13 Adrian Paluchowski (Pogoń Siedlce)
11 Patryk Szysz (Górnik Łęczna)
10 Przemysław Kita (Olimpia Grudziądz)
10 Damian Nowak (Skra Częstochowa)
10 Paweł Wojciechowski (Górnik Łęczna)
9 Kamil Radulj (Siarka Tarnobrzeg)
12 Leândro Rossi Pereira (Radomiak Radom)
10 Bartłomiej Bartosiak (GKS Bełchatów)
10 Kamil Włodyka (Gryf Wejherowo)
9 Michał Trąbka (Stal Stalowa Wola)
7 Adrian Paluchowski (Pogoń Siedlce)
7 Agwan Papikjan (Olimpia Grudziądz)
6 Przemysław Kita (Olimpia Grudziądz)
6 Dominik Kościelniak (Elana Toruń)
12 Piotr Kołc (Gryf Wejherowo)
11 Dariusz Frankiewicz (Resovia Rzeszów)
11 Damian Jakubik (Radomiak Radom)
11 Dawid Kubowicz (Siarka Tarnobrzeg)
11 Tomasz Margol (Pogoń Siedlce)
10 Bartłomiej Buczek (Resovia Rzeszów)
10 Mateusz Janeczko (Siarka Tarnobrzeg)
9 Piotr Klepczarek (Znicz Pruszków)

I liga 2018/2019

[ pełna tabela ]
1. Raków Częstochowa 29 65 (49-16)
2. Łódzki KS 28 55 (46-19)
3. Sandecja Nowy Sącz 28 48 (28-15)
4. Stal Mielec 28 48 (37-18)
5. Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 29 42 (44-38)
6. GKS Jastrzębie 28 40 (31-32)
7. KS Nieciecza 28 39 (38-36)
8. Chojniczanka Chojnice 28 38 (40-36)
9. Puszcza Niepołomice 28 38 (30-34)
10. GKS Tychy 28 34 (34-35)
11. Odra Opole 28 34 (39-48)
12. Chrobry Głogów 29 33 (22-31)
13. Stomil Olsztyn 29 33 (28-36)
14. Warta Poznań 28 31 (26-39)
15. Wigry Suwałki 29 30 (34-46)
16. Bytovia Bytów 29 30 (39-41)
17. GKS Katowice 28 29 (28-39)
18. Garbarnia Kraków 28 20 (19-53)

Statystyki

11 Valērijs Šabala (Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała)
9 Adrian Błąd (GKS Katowice)
9 Rafał Kujawa (Łódzki KS)
8 Tomáš Petrášek (Raków Częstochowa)
8 Dani Ramirez (Łódzki KS)
8 Łukasz Sierpina (Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała)
7 Patryk Bryła (Łódzki KS)
7 Krzysztof Danielewicz (Chojniczanka Chojnice)
13 Dani Ramirez (Łódzki KS)
9 Patryk Kun (Raków Częstochowa)
7 Bartosz Nowak (Stal Mielec)
7 Valērijs Šabala (Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała)
7 Łukasz Sierpina (Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała)
6 Daniel Bartl (Raków Częstochowa)
6 Maciej Domański (Raków Częstochowa)
6 Roman Gergel (KS Nieciecza)
13 Bartłomiej Poczobut (GKS Katowice)
10 Dawid Abramowicz (GKS Tychy)
10 Michał Grobelny (Warta Poznań)
10 Mateusz Grzybek (GKS Tychy)
10 Bartłomiej Kasprzak (Sandecja Nowy Sącz)
10 Maciej Spychała (GKS Jastrzębie)
10 Łukasz Wróbel (Bytovia Bytów)
9 Lukáš Kubáň (Stomil Olsztyn)

III liga, gr. II 2018/2019

[ pełna tabela ]
1. Lech II Poznań 24 55 (60-20)
2. KKS Kalisz 23 53 (49-22)
3. Radunia Stężyca 24 51 (53-24)
4. Mieszko Gniezno 23 49 (57-32)
5. Kotwica Kołobrzeg 23 45 (41-29)
6. Bałtyk Gdynia 23 42 (40-26)
7. Sokół Kleczew 24 39 (38-35)
8. Polonia Środa Wielkopolska 24 36 (38-34)
9. KP Starogard Gdański 23 35 (35-19)
10. Świt Skolwin 23 35 (28-24)
11. Górnik Konin 23 32 (33-34)
12. Pogoń II Szczecin 24 26 (30-48)
13. Bałtyk Koszalin 23 21 (29-57)
14. Jarota Jarocin 23 21 (23-36)
15. Chemik Bydgoszcz 23 19 (26-45)
16. Gwardia Koszalin 23 18 (25-46)
17. Wierzyca Pelplin 23 12 (24-55)
18. Wda Świecie 24 8 (20-63)

Statystyki

20 Hubert Antkowiak (KKS Kalisz)
15 Tomasz Bzdęga (Mieszko Gniezno)
11 Dawid Retlewski (KP Starogard Gdański)
10 Krzysztof Kołodziej (Lech II Poznań)
10 Adam Nagórski (Świt Skolwin)
10 Hubert Sobol (Lech II Poznań)
9 Gracjan Goździk (Mieszko Gniezno)
9 Radosław Stępień (Radunia Stężyca)
11 Marcin Trojanowski (Mieszko Gniezno)
10 Artur Formela (Radunia Stężyca)
9 Tomasz Kaczmarek (Lech II Poznań)
9 Jakub Wilk (Polonia Środa Wielkopolska)
7 Jakub Dębowski (Sokół Kleczew)
7 Marcin Radzewicz (KKS Kalisz)
7 Robert Tunkiewicz (KKS Kalisz)
7 Mateusz Żebrowski (KKS Kalisz)
9 Jakub Kuzko (Pogoń II Szczecin)
9 Kacper Łazaj (KP Starogard Gdański)
9 Igor Skowron (Jarota Jarocin)
8 Pavlo Hordiychuk (KKS Kalisz)
8 Kacper Wojdak (Świt Skolwin)
7 Sebastian Bartlewski (Bałtyk Gdynia )
7 Sebastian Deja (Kotwica Kołobrzeg)
7 Paweł Marczuk (Pogoń II Szczecin)

IV liga pomorska 2018/2019

[ pełna tabela ]
1. Gryf Słupsk 26 59 (64-29)
2. Grom Nowy Staw 26 59 (79-26)
3. Lechia II Gdańsk 25 50 (62-30)
4. GKS Przodkowo 26 49 (51-27)
5. Stolem Gniewino 25 46 (69-40)
6. Arka II Gdynia 25 46 (73-34)
7. GOSRiT Luzino 25 41 (39-38)
8. Powiśle Dzierzgoń 25 35 (45-43)
9. Kaszubia Kościerzyna 25 34 (33-49)
10. Gedania Gdańsk 25 33 (35-39)
11. Jantar Ustka 25 31 (37-62)
12. GKS Kowale 24 29 (35-34)
13. Pogoń Lębork 26 28 (30-41)
14. Wda Lipusz 25 28 (41-59)
15. Jaguar Gdańsk 25 26 (32-46)
16. GKS Kolbudy 26 23 (35-61)
17. Bytovia II Bytów 26 22 (28-64)
18. Orkan Rumia 24 16 (28-60)
19. Anioły Garczegorze 24 12 (13-47)

Statystyki

23 Norbert Hołtyn (Arka II Gdynia)
19 Mateusz Dampc (Stolem Gniewino)
15 Tomasz Grabowski (Grom Nowy Staw)
14 Damian Mikołajczyk (Gryf Słupsk)
14 Piotr Ruszkul (GKS Przodkowo)
14 Fabian Słowiński (Gryf Słupsk)
14 Robert Wesołowski (Grom Nowy Staw)
13 Karol Czubak (Jantar Ustka)
10 Robert Sulewski (Arka II Gdynia)
7 Mateusz Gułajski (Arka II Gdynia)
5 Marcus da Silva (Arka II Gdynia)
4 Karol Danielak (Arka II Gdynia)
4 Norbert Hołtyn (Arka II Gdynia)
3 Dawid Markiewicz (Arka II Gdynia)
3 Paweł Matejek (Arka II Gdynia)
2 Michael Olczyk (Arka II Gdynia)
12 Daniel Piechowski (Gryf Słupsk)
10 Paweł Pianka (Gedania Gdańsk)
10 Radosław Szuba (Jaguar Gdańsk)
9 Tomasz Jeżowski (Stolem Gniewino)
9 Maciej Pietrzyk (Powiśle Dzierzgoń)
9 Mateusz Stankiewicz (Pogoń Lębork)
8 Mateusz Dąbrowski (GOSRiT Luzino)
8 Karol Domjan (GKS Kowale)

III liga, gr. I 2018/2019

[ pełna tabela ]
1. Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki 22 47 (35-20)
2. Legionovia Legionowo 22 43 (50-26)
3. Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 22 41 (35-26)
4. Unia Skierniewice 22 40 (32-15)
5. Sokół Ostróda 22 40 (37-29)
6. Legia II Warszawa 21 36 (35-24)
7. Znicz Biała Piska 22 36 (36-33)
8. Polonia Warszawa 21 35 (38-27)
9. Olimpia Zambrów 22 31 (41-34)
10. Broń Radom 22 30 (40-42)
11. Pelikan Łowicz 22 29 (29-30)
12. Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 22 26 (28-28)
13. Ursus Warszawa 22 26 (30-36)
14. Huragan Morąg 22 26 (39-45)
15. Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 22 21 (29-54)
16. Victoria Sulejówek 22 19 (27-42)
17. Mazur Ełk 22 15 (25-39)
18. ŁKS Łomża 22 7 (20-56)

Statystyki

21 Krystian Pieczara (Polonia Warszawa)
13 Wojciech Wocial (Victoria Sulejówek)
12 Kamil Zalewski (Olimpia Zambrów)
11 Paweł Adamiec (Znicz Biała Piska)
11 Dawid Cempa (Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki)
11 Marcin Kajca (Sokół Ostróda)
11 Piotr Krawczyk (Legionovia Legionowo)
10 Joao Augusto Fortunato (Huragan Morąg)
11 Marcin Kajca (Sokół Ostróda)
10 Piotr Łysiak (Huragan Morąg)
9 Cezary Sauczek (Polonia Warszawa)
7 Cezary Demianiuk (ŁKS Łomża)
7 Paweł Galik (Huragan Morąg)
6 Patryk Kamiński (Ursus Warszawa)
6 Piotr Cichocki (Legia II Warszawa)
6 Przemysław Wicik (Broń Radom)
9 Tomasz Bogołębski (Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki)
8 Daniel Choroś (Legionovia Legionowo)
8 Luka Janković (Legionovia Legionowo)
8 Piotr Kasperkiewicz (Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki)
8 Hubert Otręba (Sokół Ostróda)
8 Krystian Stolarczyk (Pelikan Łowicz)
8 Paweł Wasiulewski (ŁKS Łomża)
7 Paweł Galik (Huragan Morąg)

III liga, gr. III 2018/2019

[ pełna tabela ]
1. Górnik Polkowice 22 50 (55-27)
2. Zagłębie II Lubin 22 44 (48-21)
3. Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 21 38 (35-25)
4. Ślęza Wrocław 22 38 (37-22)
5. Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 22 37 (37-19)
6. Rekord Bielsko-Biała 22 37 (40-29)
7. Miedź II Legnica 22 33 (38-30)
8. Górnik II Zabrze 22 33 (39-37)
9. Ruch Zdzieszowice 22 31 (31-33)
10. Błyskawica Gać 22 29 (31-35)
11. Ruch Radzionków 21 29 (27-33)
12. MKS Kluczbork 22 28 (19-25)
13. Piast Żmigród 22 27 (28-36)
14. Stal Brzeg 22 25 (32-35)
15. Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski 22 20 (24-52)
16. Warta Gorzów 22 18 (18-33)
17. Agroplon Głuszyna 22 15 (23-48)
18. Lechia Dzierżoniów 22 13 (27-49)
19. BKS Bielsko-Biała 0 0 (0-0)

Statystyki

16 Mariusz Szuszkiewicz (Górnik Polkowice)
11 Damian Celuch (Stal Brzeg)
11 Dominik Wejerowski (Błyskawica Gać)
10 Damian Hilbrycht (Rekord Bielsko-Biała)
10 Eryk Sobków (Zagłębie II Lubin)
10 Robert Wojsyk (Ruch Radzionków)
9 Rafał Adamek (Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie)
9 Olaf Nowak (Zagłębie II Lubin)
8 Marcin Czaicki (Rekord Bielsko-Biała)
8 Maciej Matusik (Ślęza Wrocław)
7 Rafał Adamek (Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie)
6 Krzysztof Bodziony (Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie)
5 Tomasz Gajda (Stal Brzeg)
5 Kamil Żołna (Rekord Bielsko-Biała)
4 Maciej Bancewicz (Górnik Polkowice)
4 Marcin Garuch (Miedź II Legnica)
10 Kamil Nitkiewicz (MKS Kluczbork)
10 Piotr Pietkiewicz (Lechia Dzierżoniów)
8 Dawid Czapliński (Ruch Zdzieszowice)
8 Hubert Muszyński (Ślęza Wrocław)
7 Filip Barski (Błyskawica Gać)
7 Mateusz Cieślik (Stal Brzeg)
7 Paweł Gierak (MKS Kluczbork)
7 Michał Grochowski (Błyskawica Gać)

III liga, gr. IV 2018/2019

[ pełna tabela ]
1. Podhale Nowy Targ 24 55 (44-19)
2. Stal Rzeszów 24 52 (62-19)
3. Motor Lublin 24 51 (43-21)
4. Hutnik Kraków 24 45 (45-28)
5. Wisła Puławy 24 42 (29-23)
6. Stal Kraśnik 24 36 (37-27)
7. KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 24 34 (37-32)
8. Sokół Sieniawa 24 33 (36-32)
9. Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 24 31 (31-37)
10. Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska 24 30 (30-23)
11. Chełmianka Chełm 24 28 (29-31)
12. Avia Świdnik 24 27 (25-31)
13. Wisła Sandomierz 24 26 (24-42)
14. Wiślanie Jaśkowice 24 25 (32-46)
15. Podlasie Biała Podlaska 24 20 (25-53)
16. Spartakus Daleszyce 24 18 (19-42)
17. Czarni Połaniec 24 18 (23-43)
18. Soła Oświęcim 24 17 (21-43)

Statystyki

14 Rafał Król (Stal Kraśnik)
14 Tomasz Płonka (Stal Rzeszów)
11 Michał Grunt (KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski)
10 Dariusz Gawęcki (Hutnik Kraków)
10 Mateusz Kompanicki (Chełmianka Chełm)
10 Krzysztof Pietluch (Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska)
10 Artur Pląskowski (Podhale Nowy Targ)
9 Kamil Sobala (Hutnik Kraków)
14 Sebastian Brocki (Sokół Sieniawa)
13 Tomasz Brzyski (Motor Lublin)
11 Wojciech Reiman (Stal Rzeszów)
10 Krzysztof Świątek (Hutnik Kraków)
7 Dominik Chromiński (Stal Rzeszów)
7 Kamil Kocoł (Chełmianka Chełm)
7 Artur Pląskowski (Podhale Nowy Targ)
6 Konrad Nowak (Motor Lublin)
10 Michał Morawski (Wiślanie Jaśkowice)
10 Krystian Mroczek (Avia Świdnik)
10 Mateusz Pielach (Wisła Puławy)
10 Michał Rutkowski (Soła Oświęcim)
9 Patryk Kapuściński (Sokół Sieniawa)
9 Arkadiusz Kot (Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski)
9 Rafał Kursa (Chełmianka Chełm)
8 Michał Cedro (Spartakus Daleszyce)

2018/2019

2017/2018

2016/2017

2015/2016

2014/2015

2013/2014

2012/2013

2012-2013

2011/2012

2011-2012

2010/2011

2010-2011

2009/2010

2008/2009

2007/2008

2006/2007

2005/2006

2004/2005

2003/2004

2002/2003

2001/2002

2000/2001

1999/2000

1981-1982

1980-1981

1979-1980

1978-1979

1977-1978

1976-1977

1974-1975